www.edvschmidt.de

Bezirksmeister und stellvertretende Bezirksmeister

Bezirk Bezirksmeister Stellvertreter
Hohenschönhausen
Lichtenberg
Pankow
Prenzlauer Berg
Weißensee
Axel Krause
Berliner Allee 144
13088 Berlin
Ruf 030 92 79 12 09
Fax 030 92 79 12 19
Klaus Baumert
Gustav Adolf-Straße 106
13086 Berlin
Ruf 030 4 77 99 - 10
Fax 030 4 77 99 - 115

Andreas Stoye
Paech Elektro
Alt-Karow 12
13125 Berlin-Weißensee
Ruf 030 99 90 13 33
Fax 030 99 90 13 31

Weißensee

Hans-Joachim Schmidt
Obersteiner Weg 26 13086 Berlin
Ruf 030 4 71 97 06
Fax 030 9 25 06 29
Friedrichshain
Kreuzberg
Neukölln
Jörg Wedler
Elektroanlagen e.K.
Kornradenstraße 44
12357 Berlin
Ruf 030 66 93 00 85
kein Fax
Carsten Radtke
Minerva Bau GmbH
Straße am Flugplatz 6 A
12487 Berlin
Ruf 030 5 46 104 61
Fax 030 55 65 53 60
Marzahn/Hellersdorf Eckhard Ditten
Chemnitzer Straße 94
12621 Berlin
Ruf 030 5 66 35 31
Fax 030 56 70 18 13
n. n.
Charlottenburg
Mitte
Spandau
Gary-René Gentsch
A und G Gentsch Elektro GmbH
Lenther Steig 19
13629 Berlin
Ruf 030 32 66 71 11
Fax 030 32 66 71 12
Heiko Mietschke
equadr.at GmbH
AEG-Straße 14
13469 Berlin
Ruf 030 74 76 08 11
Fax 030 74 76 08 12
Tempelhof/Schöneberg Lutz-Wolfgang Schmiel
Mariendorfer Damm 78
12109 Berlin
Ruf 030 3 91 62 14
Fax 030 3 91 70 60
Uwe Fäder
Tempelhofer Damm 196
12099 Berlin
Ruf 030 7 51 14 13
Fax 030 7 51 14 23
Treptow/Köpenick Lars Schüler
Dahmestraße 92
12526 Berlin
Ruf 030 6 76 34 15
Fax 030 6 76 56 58
Frank Seyfert
Elektro Guttowski GmbH
Müggelheimer Straße 17
12555 Berlin
Ruf 030 6 51 67 24
Fax 030 65 49 45 67
Tiergarten
Reinickendorf
Wedding
Heiko Mietschke
equadr.at GmbH
AEG-Straße 14
13469 Berlin
Ruf 030 74 76 08 11
Fax 030 74 76 08 12
Gary-René Gentsch
A und G Gentsch Elektro GmbH
Lenther Steig 19
13629 Berlin
Ruf 030 32 66 71 11
Fax 030 32 66 71 12
Wilmersdorf/Steglitz
Zehlendorf
Eckhard Ermisch
Königstraße 51
14109 Berlin
Ruf 030 8 05 33 44
Fax 030 8 05 90 06
Hanskarl Thomas
Elektromeister
Pasewaldtstraße 4
14169 Berlin
Ruf 030 8 01 61 04
Fax 030 80 49 54 69